Local Pharmacies

Greenwich: (203)
CVS Riverside 698-4006 (open 24 hours)
CVS Old Greenwich 698-1457
CVS Greenwich Avenue 862-9320
CVS W. Putnam Ave 422-2022
Greenwich Pharmacy 661-2721
Grannick’s 661-0150
Kerrs 637-0593
North Street Pharmacy 869-2130
Palmers 869-5700
Walgreens 637-1496 (open 24 hours)

Stamford: (203)
Bongiorno 358-9626
Brooks Hope Street 327-6822
Brooks Hoyt Street 325-1260
CVS Hope Street 921-1313
CVS Newfield Ave 967-3630
CVS Summer Street 967-8280
Genovese 322-1190
Grade A 323-3491
Siladis 322-5078
Stop & Shop 356-0126
CVS High Ridge 541-3972
CVS Forest St. 363-0627
Walgreens Rt. 1 and Main st (Glenbrook) 353-4117
New Canaan CVS Pine St. 801-0121

Port Chester:
Lyons Park 914-939-1844

Rye:
CVS  914-921-4195

Rye Brook:
CVS 914-937-2220

Contact Us

203-629-5800
1171 East Putnam Avenue Unit 2B Riverside, CT 06878